TONITE
90i! CLUB PARTY PART VII - DER SIEBTE STREICH -
20:00
Large dsf webflyer
Sa
25.03.17
Einlass
18:00
Start
18:45

8. DARK SPRING FESTIVAL

And Also The Trees (UK) - Full Time Show
Golden Apes (GER)
Ascetic: (AUS)
Horror Vacui (IT)
Alliteration Kit (RUS)
+ Aftershowparty:
DJs Thomas Thyssen & Jakob
Goth – Post-Punk – New Wave – Indie – Classics
Large ebotaylor 1
Large hgicht
Large lemur2017 credit sarareuter
Large emilybarker img 2016 jakegavin
Large daniel puente encina mg 8358 gross 1
Upcoming Events
Sa
28.01.17
Einlass
22:00
Start
23:00

PANZEHIR

So
29.01.17
Einlass
18:00
Start
19:00

KAYEF

"CHAOS TOUR 2017"
Mi
01.02.17
Einlass
19:00
Start
20:00

DILLON COOPER

"UNCHARTED INTERNATIONAL TOUR"
Do
02.02.17
Einlass
19:00
Start
20:00

LEMAITRE

Fr
03.02.17
Einlass
19:00
Start
20:00

SICK & TIRED FEST VOLUME 2

THE KIDS
+ DEAN DIRG
+ CELLOPHANE SUCKERS
+ DERBE LEBOWSKI
+ THE PISSED ONES
+ NERVÖUS
+ CULT VALUES
+ AFTERSHOWPARTY!
Mo
06.02.17
Einlass
19:00
Start
20:00

OLEXESH

"MAKADAM TOUR 2017"
So
05.03.17
Einlass
19:00
Start
20:00

PYOGENESIS

+ Anchors & Hearts
Sa
25.03.17
Einlass
18:00
Start
18:45

8. DARK SPRING FESTIVAL

And Also The Trees (UK) - Full Time Show
Golden Apes (GER)
Ascetic: (AUS)
Horror Vacui (IT)
Alliteration Kit (RUS)
+ Aftershowparty:
DJs Thomas Thyssen & Jakob
Goth – Post-Punk – New Wave – Indie – Classics
Di
28.03.17
Einlass
20:00
Start
21:00

MOON DUO

+ Lorelle Meets The Obsolete
Do
30.03.17
Einlass
19:00
Start
20:00

MASSENDEFEKT

+ special guest: RADIO HAVANNA
Fr
31.03.17
Einlass
19:00
Start
20:00

GREEEN

"FREI - CLUBTOUR 2017"
Fr
14.04.17
Einlass
19:00
Start
20:00

ATILLA

"THE EUROPEAN CHAOS TOUR"
Mo
17.04.17
Einlass
19:00
Start
20:00

FARD

Do
20.04.17
Einlass
19:00
Start
20:00

ANNISOKAY

DEVIL MAY CARE - Tour 2017
+ IMMINENCE
+ Special Guest: STONEM
Di
02.05.17
Einlass
19:00
Start
20:00

DEAFHEAVEN

+ Youth Code
Mi
03.05.17
Einlass
19:00
Start
20:00

CLAIRE

"TIDES" - TOUR 2017
Sa
27.05.17
Einlass
19:00
Start
20:00

OUTLANDISH

NACHHOLTERMIN vom 30.11.2016
Sa
02.12.17
Einlass
18:30
Start
19:00

TANKARD

+ REACTORY
+ TRACER
+ FIRST AID
+ AFTERSHOWPARTY